Is Bonita Friedericy Living or Dead?

Has American actress Bonita Friedericy died? Or is she still alive?

Living or Dead? Celebrities, films, tv shows, birthdays, deaths ... your one-stop shop to satisfy your morbid curiosity.


American actress

Bonita Friedericy is ...

Alive
Born 10 Oct 1961 in Charlottesville
Age60 years, 3 months
Correction?
Bonita Friedericy
Bonita Friedericy
Bonita Friedericy

About Bonita Friedericy

Bonita Friedericy born on 10 October 1961 in Charlottesville. She is a citizen of United States of America.

She is an American actress.

Bonita Friedericy has had one spouse: John Billingsley.

Bonita Friedericy has worked as an actor, television actor, film actor and teacher.

She is also known as Bonita Anne Friedericy.

Television

Bonita Friedericy has worked on the following shows:

The Good Doctor
American television series
2017
Castle
American police procedural comedy-drama television series (2009-2016)
2009
CSI: Vegas
American crime fiction television series (2000–2015)
2000
Days of Our Lives
daytime soap opera
1965
Star Trek: Enterprise
television series
Bones
American crime comedy-drama television series (2005-2017)
2005
Chuck
American television series
2007
How To Get Away With Murder
American drama television series
2014
Scrubs
American medical comedy-drama television series
2001
Veronica Mars
American television series
Malcolm in the Middle
American television sitcom
2000
American Crime Story
television series
2016
Judging Amy
American legal drama television series
1999
Alias
American spy-action television series
2001
Angel
American television series (1999-2004)
1999
Justified
American TV series
2010
Monk
American television series
2002
The Practice
television series
1997
My Name Is Earl
TV series
2005
Chicago Med
television series
2015
The Division
2001 police procedural television series
2001
Preacher
American television series
2016
The Drew Carey Show
American sitcom created by Drew Carey and Bruce Helford for the American Broadcasting Company
1995
7th Heaven
television series
1996
3rd Rock from the Sun
American sitcom
1996
Hart of Dixie
American comedy-drama television series
2011
Mad About You
1990s American TV sitcom
1992
Impastor
American sitcom
2015
Miracles
American drama television program
Without a Trace
television series
2002
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life
television series
Over There
Dragnet franchise
multiple radio and television series and films, usually about policeman Joe Friday
1951
Spin City
television series
1996
Major Crimes
television series
2012
Becker
American television sitcom
1998
Intelligence
American cyber-themed action-adventure television series
Off Centre
American sitcom television series (2001-2002)
2001
Family Law
television series
1999
Strong Medicine
television series
2000
The Guardian
American drama series
Dwight in Shining Armor
2019
Welcome to the Family
American TV series
LAX
Boston Public
television series
2000
Any Day Now
American drama TV series
Time of Your Life
The Starter Wife
Payne
1999
The Nine
television program
Fear Itself
horror/suspense anthology television series