Is Jenny Gago Living or Dead?

Has American actress Jenny Gago died? Or is she still alive?

Living or Dead? Celebrities, films, tv shows, birthdays, deaths ... your one-stop shop to satisfy your morbid curiosity.


American actress

Jenny Gago is ...

Alive
Born 11 Sep 1953 in Peru
Age67 years, 10 months
Correction?

About Jenny Gago

Jenny Gago born on 11 September 1953 in Peru. She is a citizen of United States of America. Jenny Gago was educated at University of California, Los Angeles and Lee Strasberg Theatre and Film Institute.

She is an American actress.

Jenny Gago has worked as an actor, television actor and film actor.

Television

Jenny Gago has worked on the following shows:

Sons of Anarchy
American television series
2008
Dallas
American television soap opera (1978-1991)
1978
Knots Landing
television series
1979
General Hospital
American daytime television medical drama
1963
NCIS: Los Angeles
American military drama/police procedural television series
2009
JAG
American legal drama television series (1996-2005)
1995
Alias
American spy-action television series
2001
The Division
television series
2001
MacGyver
American television series (1985-1992)
1985
The Invisible Man
American TV show
2000
Hill Street Blues
American serial police drama
1981
Ally McBeal
American legal comedy-drama television series
1997
Chicago Hope
television series
1994
The Closer
American television police procedural TV series
Hunter
1984–1991 American police drama television series
1984
Crossing Jordan
2001
Without a Trace
television series
2002
CHiPs
American television drama series
1977
Max Headroom
Southland
television series
2009
Remington Steele
television series
1982
Being Mary Jane
American drama television series
Becker
American television sitcom
1998
The Pretender
American action television series
1996
Freddie
television program
Falcon Crest
television program
Family Law
television series
1999
Popular
Alien Nation
television program
The Nightmare Room
Trapper John, M.D.
television series
1979
Medical Investigation
television series
2004
Bakersfield P.D.
American television comedy series
1993
Promised Land
American drama series of the 1990s
1996
Boston Public
television series
2000
StartUp
American TV series
2016
Any Day Now
American drama TV series
Dangerous Minds
TV series