Is Kevin Alejandro Living or Dead?

Has American actor and film director Kevin Alejandro died? Or is he still alive?

Living or Dead? Celebrities, films, tv shows, birthdays, deaths ... your one-stop shop to satisfy your morbid curiosity.


American actor and film director

Kevin Alejandro is ...

Alive
Born 7 Apr 1976 in San Antonio
Age45 years, 3 months
Correction?
Kevin Alejandro
Kevin Alejandro
Kevin Alejandro speaking at the 2017 WonderCon in Anaheim, California.

About Kevin Alejandro

Kevin Alejandro born on 7 April 1976 in San Antonio. He is a citizen of United States of America. Kevin Alejandro was educated at University of Texas at Austin.

He is an American actor and film director.

Kevin Alejandro has worked as an actor, television actor and film actor.

He is also known as Kevin Michael Alejandro.

Television

Kevin Alejandro has worked on the following shows:

Sons of Anarchy
American television series
2008
NCIS
American military drama/police procedural fictional television series
2003
Lucifer
American television series
2016
CSI: Miami
American police procedural television series (2002-2012)
2002
The Young and the Restless
American Television Soap Opera
1973
Bones
American crime comedy-drama television series (2005-2017)
2005
Ugly Betty
2006 American dramedy television series
2006
Parenthood
2010 American TV series
2010
Melrose Place
American television drama series which ran from 2009 to 2010
JAG
American legal drama television series (1996-2005)
1995
Alias
American spy-action television series
2001
Las Vegas
American TV series
2003
Weeds
2005-2012 American dark comedy-drama television series
2005
Burn Notice
American television series
2007
Medium
American television drama series
2005
Big Love
American television series
2006
Psych
American detective comedy-drama television series
2006
The Mentalist papasito
American crime drama television series starring Simon Baker
2008
CSI: NY
television series (2004-2013)
2004
Drop Dead Diva
2009 American legal comedy-drama television series
2009
Breakout Kings
television series
Crossing Jordan
2001
Without a Trace
television series
2002
Southland
television series
2009
Knight Rider
2008 TV series
Threshold
science fiction drama television series
The Deep End
American television series
Golden Boy
TV series
The Catch
TV series
Drive
2007 American television series
2007
Sleeper Cell
E-Ring
television series
2005