Is Kirk B. R. Woller Living or Dead?

Has American actor Kirk B. R. Woller died? Or is he still alive?

Living or Dead? Celebrities, films, tv shows, birthdays, deaths ... your one-stop shop to satisfy your morbid curiosity.


American actor

Kirk B. R. Woller is ...

Alive
Born 9 Mar 1962 in United States of America
Age59 years, 8 months
Correction?
Kirk B. R. Woller
Kirk B. R. Woller
Kirk B.R Woller arrives for the LA Premiere Of Pure Flix's "Woodlawn" held at Regency Bruin Theater on October 5, 2015 in Westwood, California.

About Kirk B. R. Woller

Kirk Bryan Ramon Woller born on 9 March 1962 in United States of America. He is a citizen of United States of America.

He is an American actor.

Kirk B. R. Woller has worked as an actor and television actor.

He is also known as Kirk Bryan Ramon Woller, Kirk B.R. Woller and Kirk Woller.

Television

Kirk B. R. Woller has worked on the following shows:

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
American crime fiction television series (2000–2015)
2000
NCIS
American military drama/police procedural fictional television series
2003
Prison Break
American TV series
2005
CSI: Miami
American police procedural television series (2002-2012)
2002
Bones
American crime comedy-drama television series (2005-2017)
2005
The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr.
television series
JAG
American legal drama television series (1996-2005)
1995
Alias
American spy-action television series
2001
The Event
television series
2010
ER
American medical drama television series (1994-2009)
1994
Sliders
television series
1995
NYPD Blue
American television police drama
Big Love
American television series
2006
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Whisperer
2005
Lie to Me
television series
2009
Melrose Place
American primetime soap opera (1992-1999)
1992
Brooklyn South
Switched at Birth
US television series
2011
Vegas
TV series
2012
Touch
American television series
Nash Bridges
American police drama television series
1996
Without a Trace
television series
2002
Over There
The Unit
2006-2009 American television series
2006
Boston Legal
American legal dramedy
2004
The Chosen
American television series
Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior
television series
Huff
television series
2004
Strong Medicine
television series
2000
Extant
American science fiction television series
2014
Dark Skies
television series
1996
Eleventh Hour
television series
Saving Grace
2007
E-Ring
television series
2005
The Whole Truth
Silk Stalkings
television program
1991
The Sentinel
Canadian-produced television series
Night Man
1997
L.A. Heat
My Own Worst Enemy
American television drama
Windfall
television series