Is Tracy Middendorf Living or Dead?

Has American actress Tracy Middendorf died? Or is she still alive?

Living or Dead? Celebrities, films, tv shows, birthdays, deaths ... your one-stop shop to satisfy your morbid curiosity.


American actress

Tracy Middendorf is ...

Alive
Born 26 Jan 1970 in Miami
Age51 years, 3 months
Correction?

About Tracy Middendorf

Tracy Middendorf born on 26 January 1970 in Miami. She is a citizen of United States of America. Tracy Middendorf was educated at State University of New York at Purchase.

She is an American actress.

Tracy Middendorf has worked as a stage actor, film actor and television actor.

Television

Tracy Middendorf has worked on the following shows:

Criminal Minds
2005 American television series
2005
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
American crime fiction television series (2000–2015)
2000
Days of Our Lives
daytime soap opera
1965
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
American science fiction television series from 1993-1999
1993
Bones
American crime comedy-drama television series (2005-2017)
2005
The Time Tunnel
television series
1966
JAG
American legal drama television series (1996-2005)
1995
Alias
American spy-action television series
2001
Bloodline
American thriller–drama television series
2015
Angel
American television series (1999-2004)
1999
Beverly Hills, 90210
1990s American television series
1990
Boardwalk Empire
American TV series set in Atlantic City during the Prohibition era
The Practice
television series
1997
Murder, She Wrote
American television series
1984
The Last Ship
American post-apocalyptic drama television series
2014
Cold Case
television series (2003-2010)
2003
The Division
television series
2001
The Mentalist papasito
American crime drama television series starring Simon Baker
2008
Scream
American horror television series
Touched by an Angel
American drama television series (1994–2003)
1994
Ally McBeal
American legal comedy-drama television series
1997
Chicago Hope
television series
1994
Six Feet Under
American drama television series
2001
Without a Trace
television series
2002
Millennium
American television series
1996
Family Law
television series
1999
Night Visions
The Guardian
American drama series
Medical Investigation
television series
2004
Any Day Now
American drama TV series
Perversions of Science
television program